This page,The type and status of the fighter is posted.

Grade release condition

New grades will be released when they reach a certain floor.

In the early stages, only grade 1 of all rounder is released.

Unless there is an elevator in the vicinity, basically once returning to the waiting room as new grades are released, we recommend creating new characters.

TypeGrade1Grade2Grade3Grade4Grade5Grade6
All―Roueder1F11F16F25F35F42F
Striker6F11F16F25F35F50F
Defender8F12F18F25F35F50F
Attecker8F12F18F25F35FQuest
Shooter6F11F18F25F35FQuest
Collecter6F11F16F25F35F50F
Skill Master9F13F19F25F35FQuest
Lucky Star9F13F19F25F35FQuest

Each type of feature

All-rounder

An orthodox type with well-balanced status.

If you get lost early, choose this type and you will not be in trouble with equipment.

Striker

Excellent type of HP and STR status.

Due to the low value of DEX, you may not be able to equip weapons that require DEX status.

When breeding a striker, let's strengthen weapons of STR status request.

Defender

HP, STM, VIT are types of high defense type.

It will come in handy after 30 F where the enemy's attacks are intense. Recommended as a type to use for exploring new floors and when looking at the boss first.

Attacker

STR, DEX Type is high for advanced users who have high values ​​but low HP.

Since HP status is low enough that the HP difference with the defender is more than doubled when it comes to high grade, we can not recommend use in the capture.

It helps when bosses accustomed to behavior patterns are circulated for collecting materials.

Shooter

DEX is a type that is good at long distance attacks.

Although it is an effective type when using the sniper rifle as the main, it is a difficulty to spend a large expense when searching with a long range weapon as the main.

The sniper rifle combined with the decal is very powerful, so it is excellent as a measure against haiter.

Collector

Since collectors have more death bag capacity than other types, it is useful for collecting materials.

People who do not want to increase the storage by using death metal, it is ant to utilize as a simple warehouse.

Skill Master

Skill master can set more decals than other types.

The final number of wearing decals can be equipped with 5 other types, skill master 9 and 4 more. Nonetheless, except for premium decals, decals are disposable, so there is little need to choose this type.

It's a type for those with a powerful premium decal.

Lucky Star

Type with high rack value.

It is useful when collecting kilcoin, but the status excluding stamina is low.

Fighter level upper limit

The upper limit of the fighter can be raised for each grade is decided, but its upper limit has some difference. The upper limit is probably randomly determined at the stage of purchasing the fighter.

Below is the maximum level of the fighter that could be confirmed and the average upper limit level.

Gradelimitaverage
☆1Lv24Lv20
☆2Lv60Lv51
☆3Lv85Lv76
☆4Lv114Lv103
☆5Lv145Lv128

Required experience value up to level MAX

For each grade, the experience value required by level MAX is as follows. However, there are some errors depending on the upper limit of the level.

GradeExperience
☆12,320
☆210,494
☆324,789
☆447,933
☆576,926
☆6167,323

Fighter status list

Grade1

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder20021610101010
Striker25019820101010
Defender30023410101510
Attecker16019820201010
Shooter15018010151010
Collecter20021610101010
Skill Master20021610101010
Lucky Star20021610101010

Grade2

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder25022520201311
Striker32020735131311
Defender38025220202011
Attecker19020435351211
Shooter22018920301311
Collecter22022718181212
Skill Master22022218181211
Lucky Star22022218181211

Grade3

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder40023430301612
Striker50021650161612
Defender60027030302512
Attecker30020950501412
Shooter37019830451612
Collecter34023826261414
Skill Master34022726261412
Lucky Star34022726261412

Grade4

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder70024340401913
Striker88022565191913
Defender105028840403013
Attecker53021565651613
Shooter66020740601913
Collecter57024934341616
Skill Master57023334341613
Lucky Star57023334341613

Grade5

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder180025250502214
Striker225023480222214
Defender270030650503514
Attecker135022080801814
Shooter171021650752214
Collecter144026042421818
Skill Master144023842421814
Lucky Star144023842421814

Grade6

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder28002521171179014
Striker2900245164696014
Defender355033010810812514
Attecker20002101641644514
Shooter23002381171846514
Collecter18001951021026010
Skill Master25002541021025514

Fighter status list at level MAX

Grade1

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder32022426262214
Striker40220240182214
Defender51024618183514
Attecker20820240401814
Shooter27819026392214
Collecter49222822222216
Skill Master28922122201814
Lucky Star39022425222226

Grade2

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder45024152563719
Striker56821575313718
Defender66027636366019
Attecker27821280752819
Shooter42820552783719
Collecter78025142423928
Skill Master39623042422819
Lucky Star39623842423643

Grade3

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder84426078785226
Striker1064228110425224
Defender121230654568524
Attecker5042211101103824
Shooter864224821175524
Collecter118027468625338
Skill Master72423962623824
Lucky Star72425162625060

Grade4

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder24852751081086730
Striker2480241145577331
Defender2810336727611029
Attecker10912331451454830
Shooter19402451041567329
Collecter304029785856448
Skill Master169025188825029
Lucky Star169026582826477

Grade5

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder86202921301308235
Striker11450255180648835
Defender11500369909414038
Attecker55502431801805834
Shooter78102561342018237
Collecter100503201021088758
Skill Master67402621021025836
Lucky Star727028210810290106

Grade6

typeHPSTMSTRDEXVITLUK
All―Roueder1086030218918911740
Striker12275270264958539
Defender1499038213213214939
Attecker70752342602607038
Shooter105352631432809138
Collecter122002491501508460
Skill Master87502781541567940

Featured Page


Front page   Edit Freeze Diff Backup Attach Copy Rename Reload   New List of pages Search Recent changes   Help   RSS of recent changes
Last-modified: 2018-11-12 (Mon) 07:30:49 (567d)